Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Indaial

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Indaial. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Indaial with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,0378,723
BustAfghanistan 13,6488,481
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7798,562
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,3158,895
FarahAfghanistan 13,4708,370
GardizAfghanistan 14,1418,788
GhazniAfghanistan 14,0658,740
HeratAfghanistan 13,5218,402
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,1718,806
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,2698,867
KabulAfghanistan 14,1588,798
KandaharAfghanistan 13,7838,565
KhostAfghanistan 14,2028,825
KunduzAfghanistan 14,1678,804
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,7878,567
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,0168,710
North SalangAfghanistan 14,1548,795
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,6208,464
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,8858,628
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,8128,583
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,4018,327
ShkoderAlbania 10,4126,470
TiranaAlbania 10,3836,452
VloreAlbania 10,3086,406
AdrarAlgeria 8,0324,991
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,9475,560
AlgiersAlgeria 8,9515,563
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,2595,754
BatnaAlgeria 9,0795,642
BecharAlgeria 8,1835,085
BejaiaAlgeria 9,0695,635
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,0775,019
BiskraAlgeria 8,9695,573
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5445,309
ChlefAlgeria 8,7915,463
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,1395,679
DjanetAlgeria 8,4865,273
DjelfaAlgeria 8,7945,465
El GoleaAlgeria 8,4525,252
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,9445,558
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,6565,379
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,7655,446
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7615,444
In SalahAlgeria 8,1715,078
MilianaAlgeria 8,8545,502
OranAlgeria 8,6235,359
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8794,896
SkikdaAlgeria 9,2025,718
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,0645,011
TebessaAlgeria 9,1765,702
TimimounAlgeria 8,1715,078
TindoufAlgeria 7,4884,653
TouggourtAlgeria 8,8645,508
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,2147,590
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,6989,755
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,3025,780
HuamboAngola 6,9034,290
LuandaAngola 6,8384,249
LuenaAngola 7,3634,575
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,4414,003
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,0332,506
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,0862,539
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,0982,546
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,7772,347
ByrdAntarctica 6,6894,156
DavisAntarctica 8,5665,323
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,9892,479
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,1325,053
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,224760
AzulArgentina 1,483922
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,7841,109
BarilocheArgentina 2,5571,589
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,229764
CeresArgentina 1,288801
ChamicalArgentina 1,7081,061
ChepesArgentina 1,7571,092
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,6491,646
ConcordiaArgentina 985612
CórdobaArgentina 1,536955
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,536954
CorrientesArgentina 946588
EsquelArgentina 2,6641,656
EzeizaArgentina 1,250777
FormosaArgentina 900559
General PicoArgentina 1,6891,050
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,131703
JuninArgentina 1,403872
La PlataArgentina 1,220758
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,7401,081
La RiojaArgentina 1,7461,085
LaboulayeArgentina 1,574978
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,2572,024
Las LomitasArgentina 1,164723
Malarg EArgentina 2,1541,339
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,3931,487
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,455904
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,403872
MendozaArgentina 2,0021,244
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,9951,240
Monte CaserosArgentina 904562
NeuquenArgentina 2,2091,373
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,459907
OranArgentina 1,576980
ParanaArgentina 1,219757
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 836519
PehuajoArgentina 1,561970
PergaminoArgentina 1,337831
PigeArgentina 1,7141,065
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,516942
PosadasArgentina 670416
PresidenciaArgentina 1,119695
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,0961,303
Punta IndioArgentina 1,214754
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,289801
ReconquistaArgentina 1,059658
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,601995
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,2232,003
RivadaviaArgentina 1,405873
RosarioArgentina 1,299807
SaltaArgentina 1,6421,020
San AntonioArgentina 2,1231,319
San LuisArgentina 1,7911,113
San RafaelArgentina 2,0181,254
Santa RosaArgentina 1,7801,106
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,492927
SarmientoArgentina 2,7241,693
TrelewArgentina 2,3191,441
TucumanArgentina 1,584985
UshuaiaArgentina 3,4682,155
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,6391,018
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,453903
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,7251,072
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,1957,578
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,2292,628
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0898,134
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9978,077
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3688,929
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3938,944
AmberleyAustralia 13,5158,398
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,4828,378
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,5238,403
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9449,286
CairnsAustralia 14,8879,251
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,8327,974
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9718,682
CedunaAustralia 13,4448,354
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8608,613
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6239,087
Cobar MoAustralia 13,3308,283
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2799,495
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,2258,218
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6198,463
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2079,450
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6439,720
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,3428,912
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,1778,188
East SaleAustralia 12,5887,822
Esperance (po)Australia 13,1978,201
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1978,201
EssendonAustralia 12,6797,879
ForrestAustralia 13,5908,445
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,5747,813
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5888,444
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,2348,845
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9869,312
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,0747,503
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,0727,502
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5129,018
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5258,404
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,2197,593
LavertonAustralia 12,6697,872
LearmonthAustralia 14,2648,864
LongreachAustralia 14,2338,845
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2348,845
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,8577,989
Low HeadAustralia 12,2817,632
Mackay MoAustralia 14,3198,898
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,5716,569
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5379,033
MeekatharraAustralia 13,9228,651
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,6887,884
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,6697,873
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,1148,149
Mount GambierAustralia 12,7527,924
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6429,099
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,6427,856
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9389,283
Nowra RanAustralia 12,8317,973
NuriootpaAustralia 13,1368,163
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3588,922
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9468,666
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2888,257
Port HedlandAustralia 14,5989,071
RichmondAustralia 12,9658,056
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0388,723
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,9168,026
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,9248,031
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8279,214
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8289,214
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,6699,737
TibooburraAustralia 13,6388,475
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6029,074
WaggaAustralia 12,8958,013
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,3308,905
WilliamtownAustralia 13,0148,087
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,7859,188
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9598,674
WoomeraAustralia 13,5288,406
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2979,506
GrazAustria 10,4576,498
InnsbruckAustria 10,2306,357
KlagenfurtAustria 10,3666,441
LinzAustria 10,4636,502
SalzburgAustria 10,3646,441
ViennaAustria 10,5946,583
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,3196,413
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,3667,684
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,4897,761
GancaAzerbaijan 12,3587,680
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,4697,748
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,3647,683
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,6186,598
LerwickUk 10,6176,597
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,4897,761
QubaAzerbaijan 12,5547,801
SakiAzerbaijan 12,4417,731
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,5337,788
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,5407,792
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,5847,820
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,3667,684
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,4527,738
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,4207,718
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,4157,715
Horta, FaialAzores 7,5834,712
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,5974,721
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,6134,731
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,5234,053
MuharraqBahrain 12,1997,581
ChittagongBangladesh 16,0619,980
DhakaBangladesh 15,9649,920
CharnocksBarbados 4,5802,846
BrestBelarus 11,2657,000
GomelBelarus 11,7217,283
GrodnoBelarus 11,3687,064
MinskBelarus 11,5937,204
MogilevBelarus 11,7407,295
VitebskBelarus 11,8087,338
BrusselsBelgium 10,1096,282
D’UccleBelgium 10,1096,282
OstendeBelgium 10,0716,258
Belize CityBelize 6,4954,036
BeninBenin 6,6684,144
BohiconBenin 6,6944,160
CotonouBenin 6,6684,144
KandiBenin 7,0374,373
NatitingouBenin 6,8484,255
ParakouBenin 6,8884,281
SaveBenin 6,7874,217
BermudaBermuda 6,7914,220
La PazBolivia 2,2701,411
Santa CruzBolivia 1,7561,091
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,4486,492
FrancistownBotswana 7,6974,783
MaunBotswana 7,3534,569
TshaneBotswana 7,0484,380
AimoresBrazil 1,172728
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,9701,224
AltamiraBrazil 2,6541,650
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,3451,457
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 656408
ApodiBrazil 2,6551,650
AracajuBrazil 2,1871,359
AracuaiBrazil 1,337831
AragarcasBrazil 1,262784
AraxaBrazil 848527
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,4201,504
BageBrazil 684425
BambuiBrazil 835519
BarbacenaBrazil 837520
BarbalhaBrazil 2,4161,502
BarcelosBrazil 3,2322,008
BarraBrazil 1,8691,162
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,4161,501
BarreirasBrazil 1,6981,055
BelémBrazil 2,8311,759
Belo HorizonteBrazil 944586
BelterraBrazil 2,7671,719
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,0511,274
Bom JesusBrazil 230143
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,6321,014
BrasiliaBrazil 1,243773
BrevesBrazil 2,8071,744
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,064661
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 845525
CabroboBrazil 2,2941,425
CaceresBrazil 1,490926
CaetiteBrazil 1,585985
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,6031,617
Campo GrandeBrazil 904561
Campo MouraoBrazil 448278
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 591367
Campos SalesBrazil 2,4021,492
CanavieirasBrazil 1,6391,018
CaparaoBrazil 1,031641
CapinopolisBrazil 914568
CaratingaBrazil 1,069664
CaravelasBrazil 1,444898
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,519944
CarolinaBrazil 2,1841,357
Castro, ParanáBrazil 248154
CataguasesBrazil 901560
CatalaoBrazil 978608
CatanduvaBrazil 642399
CaxiasBrazil 2,5281,571
Caxias Do SulBrazil 318198
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,7791,727
Cel. PachecoBrazil 847526
ChapecoBrazil 338210
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,8031,120
CipoBrazil 2,0851,296
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,0741,289
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,056656
CordeiroBrazil 879546
CorrentinaBrazil 1,564972
CorumbaBrazil 1,214754
CoximBrazil 1,094680
CrateusBrazil 2,5811,604
CuiabaBrazil 1,450901
CuritibaBrazil 165103
DiamantinaBrazil 1,121697
DiamantinoBrazil 1,580982
DouradosBrazil 768477
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 721448
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 516321
EspinosaBrazil 1,483922
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,1241,941
FloraniaBrazil 2,6581,652
FlorestaBrazil 2,3231,444
FlorianoBrazil 2,3331,450
FlorianopolisBrazil 10062
FormosaBrazil 1,279795
FortalezaBrazil 2,8091,746
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 556346
FrancaBrazil 729453
GaranhunsBrazil 2,4081,496
GoianiaBrazil 1,138707
GoiasBrazil 1,225761
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,165724
GrajauBrazil 2,3641,469
GuairaBrazil 594369
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,7391,702
GuaratingaBrazil 1,507936
IbiriteBrazil 929577
IguatuBrazil 2,5131,561
IlheusBrazil 1,7081,061
ImperatrizBrazil 2,3831,481
IraiBrazil 399248
IreceBrazil 1,8971,179
ItaberabaBrazil 1,8401,143
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,8191,752
ItaitubaBrazil 2,6171,627
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,200746
ItaperunaBrazil 977607
ItapevaBrazil 330205
ItirucuBrazil 1,7871,111
ItuacuBrazil 1,6711,039
IvinhemaBrazil 698434
JacarezinhoBrazil 424263
JacobinaBrazil 1,9731,226
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,7431,705
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,6731,661
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,070665
Juiz De ForaBrazil 824512
LavrasBrazil 762473
LencoisBrazil 1,7911,113
LinharesBrazil 1,252778
LondrinaBrazil 438272
MacapaBrazil 3,0011,865
MacauBrazil 2,7661,719
MaceioBrazil 2,3851,482
MachadoBrazil 671417
ManausBrazil 2,8821,791
MarabaBrazil 2,3961,489
MaringaBrazil 475295
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,8171,751
Monte AzulBrazil 1,475916
Monte SantoBrazil 2,1061,308
MonteiroBrazil 2,4731,536
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,259783
Morada NovaBrazil 2,6841,668
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,9341,202
Nova FriburgoBrazil 848527
ObidosBrazil 2,8581,776
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,3441,457
ParacatuBrazil 1,104686
ParanaBrazil 1,602996
ParanaguaBrazil 169105
ParanaibaBrazil 825513
ParintinsBrazil 2,8151,749
ParnaibaBrazil 2,7641,718
Passo FundoBrazil 348216
Patos De MinasBrazil 963599
PaulistanaBrazil 2,2541,401
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,2631,407
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,463909
PeixeBrazil 1,6531,027
PetrolinaBrazil 2,1531,338
PicosBrazil 2,3521,462
PiraiBrazil 716445
PirenopolisBrazil 1,229764
PompeuBrazil 957595
Ponta PoraBrazil 815506
Porto De MozBrazil 2,8171,750
Porto UniaoBrazil 198123
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,5411,579
Porto-AlegreBrazil 398247
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,8011,119
PosseBrazil 1,454903
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,6321,636
RecifeBrazil 2,5821,604
RemansoBrazil 2,0601,280
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,7111,684
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 754468
Rio NegroBrazil 10666
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,014630
SalvadorBrazil 1,9041,183
Santa MariaBrazil 538334
SantaremBrazil 2,7841,730
SantosBrazil 440273
Sao CarlosBrazil 560348
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,2731,412
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,5241,569
Sao JoaquimBrazil 169105
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 595370
Sao LourencoBrazil 682424
Sao LuisBrazil 2,7601,715
Sao MateusBrazil 1,323822
São PauloBrazil 460286
Sao SimaoBrazil 626389
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,8431,767
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,0581,279
SerrinhaBrazil 2,0071,247
Sete LagoasBrazil 970603
SobralBrazil 2,7471,707
SoureBrazil 2,9121,810
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,8331,139
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 836519
SurubimBrazil 2,5541,587
TaguatingaBrazil 1,6381,018
TarauacaBrazil 3,0811,915
TauaBrazil 2,5041,556
TefeBrazil 3,0921,921
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,280795
TeresinaBrazil 2,5191,565
TiriosBrazil 3,3182,062
TorresBrazil 275171
TracuateuaBrazil 2,8811,790
Tres LagoasBrazil 726451
TriunfoBrazil 2,4191,503
TucuruiBrazil 2,5781,602
TuriacuBrazil 2,8301,758
UaupesBrazil 3,5622,214
UbatubaBrazil 567352
UberabaBrazil 806501
VassourasBrazil 751467
VicosaBrazil 942585
VitoriaBrazil 1,163723
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,585985
Ze DocaBrazil 2,6081,620
BurgasBulgaria 10,9956,833
LomBulgaria 10,7706,693
PlevenBulgaria 10,8416,737
PlovdivBulgaria 10,7806,699
SadovoBulgaria 10,7936,707
SandanskiBulgaria 10,6416,612
SofiaBulgaria 10,7126,657
VarnaBulgaria 11,0666,876
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,7484,194
BurundiBurundi 8,7045,409
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,81310,448
SiemreapCambodia 16,83710,463
BatouriCameroon 7,6594,760
DoualaCameroon 7,1954,471
GarouaCameroon 7,8544,881
MamfeCameroon 7,2564,509
MarouaCameroon 8,0014,972
NgaoundereCameroon 7,7524,817
NkoundjaCameroon 7,3884,591
YaoundeCameroon 7,3534,569
YokoCameroon 7,5344,681
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,1096,903
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,0836,887
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6017,830
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,2315,115
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,1857,572
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4315,861
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,4095,847
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,6435,371
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,0746,882
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,9236,788
Banff, AbCanada 10,8276,728
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,7195,418
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,8235,483
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,6156,597
Bissett, MbCanada 9,7886,082
Blue River, BcCanada 11,1006,897
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,5725,326
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,8467,361
Brandon, MbCanada 9,8976,150
Broadview, SkCanada 10,0646,254
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,5716,569
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,5617,184
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,4394,623
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,6097,214
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,6797,257
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,7346,670
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,5817,197
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3437,048
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,4536,496
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,7036,651
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,9556,186
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,2857,634
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,5857,199
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8017,333
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,9955,590
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,8326,731
Chapais, QcCanada 8,8965,528
Charlo, NbCanada 8,5005,282
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,2525,128
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,2585,132
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3727,067
Chatham, NbCanada 8,3785,206
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,6756,633
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,4265,858
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,0605,630
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,3816,451
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,1217,532
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,9376,796
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,7546,683
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,9815,581
Comox, BcCanada 11,3077,026
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,5067,150
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,5566,560
Coronation, AbCanada 10,6556,621
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,7416,674
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,6175,355
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,9976,213
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,3577,057
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,0207,469
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,5035,284
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,7766,696
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,7385,430
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5535,936
Earlton, OnCanada 8,8115,475
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,8536,744
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,8706,755
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,8666,753
Edson, AbCanada 11,0276,852
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,5697,189
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,8346,732
Estevan, SkCanada 9,9966,211
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,7687,313
Eureka, NtCanada 12,0917,513
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,3746,446
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,0906,891
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,9536,806
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6517,240
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,6326,607
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7387,294
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,2116,967
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,4157,093
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,2997,022
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,2905,151
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,2795,145
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,2226,352
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,4515,251
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,2016,339
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,1846,950
Golden, BcCanada 10,9156,783
Goose, NfCanada 8,9855,584
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,7655,447
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,2556,994
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,1505,065
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,3565,193
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,5087,772
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,0895,026
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,1135,041
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,4005,220
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9855,583
Harrow, OnCanada 8,4095,225
Hay River, NtCanada 11,4367,106
Hope, BcCanada 11,0746,881
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3617,681
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,8626,128
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,5427,794
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,2226,352
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,2357,603
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,7456,677
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,0856,888
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,1015,656
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,1025,656
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,9786,822
Kenora, OnCanada 9,6225,979
Kingston, OnCanada 8,3855,210
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,8347,975
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,8247,348
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,6195,977
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,4525,252
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,5616,562
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,0505,624
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,8007,333
Langara, BcCanada 12,0257,472
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,5685,946
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,5716,569
London, OnCanada 8,4345,241
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,8606,748
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,5046,527
Lytton, BcCanada 11,1276,915
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,0006,836
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,5765,329
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,3986,462
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,5067,771
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,6727,253
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,4756,509
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2316,979
Moncton, NbCanada 8,2665,137
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,6065,348
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,4165,230
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,4215,233
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,2166,348
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,2225,731
Morden, MbCanada 9,7466,056
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,5545,315
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3545,812
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2176,970
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,6615,382
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,1505,686
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1567,554
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,5346,546
North Bay, OnCanada 8,6965,404
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,4665,261
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,4645,260
Peace River, AbCanada 11,2406,985
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,1056,901
Penticton, BcCanada 10,9626,812
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,5835,333
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,4475,249
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,5895,959
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2887,014
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,3415,183
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5127,154
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,8146,098
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,4366,485
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3947,080
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8697,375
Princeton, BcCanada 10,1296,294
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,7667,311
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,4925,277
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,3387,046
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,7966,709
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,7066,032
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,1766,323
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1776,324
Resolute, NtCanada 11,7657,311
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,9666,814
Roberval, QcCanada 8,6955,403
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,9534,942
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,4286,480
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,2065,099
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,9077,399
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,9546,807
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,4285,237
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4126,470
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,8995,530
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,2395,741
Scott, SkCanada 10,5366,547
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,7385,430
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,0865,024
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,3595,194
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,7067,896
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5525,936
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5415,929
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,0436,862
Smithers, BcCanada 11,7017,271
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,4395,244
Summerside, PeCanada 8,2875,150
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,3266,417
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,3336,421
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,1985,094
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,2927,017
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7667,311
Teslin, YtCanada 12,2347,602
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,2766,385
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,2116,967
Thompson, MbCanada 10,2826,389
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2735,762
Timmins, OnCanada 8,9825,581
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3307,040
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,4255,235
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,4395,244
Trenton, OnCanada 8,4065,224
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,7916,084
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,2635,135
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,0266,852
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,8095,474
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1706,941
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,7866,703
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,7096,655
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,1566,932
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,1626,936
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,0405,618
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,4465,248
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0307,476
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,3767,690
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,5995,344
Windsor, OnCanada 8,4355,241
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,7666,069
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,2546,372
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,0515,003
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4767,131
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,1296,294
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0864,403
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0894,405
SalCape Verde 5,6203,493
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,0525,003
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,7875,460
AbecheChad 8,8105,475
FayaChad 8,9025,532
MoundouChad 8,0575,007
N’DjamenaChad 8,1755,080
AntofagastaChile 2,1671,347
AricaChile 2,3621,468
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,8981,801
ChicoChile 2,9451,830
ChillanChile 2,4041,494
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,4971,551
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,0841,295
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,9631,841
Curico-General FreireChile 2,2761,415
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,2441,395
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,8983,665
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,6372,260
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,1731,350
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,6661,656
ParronChile 2,2061,371
Puerto AysenChile 2,9251,818
Puerto MonttChile 2,7121,685
Punta ArenasChile 3,4092,119
QuinteroChile 2,2381,391
SantiagoChile 2,1861,358
SewellChile 2,1741,351
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,5441,581
ValdiviaChile 2,6391,640
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,5431,580
VallenarChile 2,0731,288
ValparaisoChile 2,2101,373
AltaiChina 15,6639,733
BeijingChina 18,04311,212
ChangchunChina 18,06611,226
ChangduChina 16,72510,393
ChangshaChina 18,24111,335
ChengduChina 17,37810,799
ChongqingChina 17,62710,954
DuianChina 16,76610,419
ErlianChina 17,50210,876
GanzhouChina 18,44011,459
GuangzhouChina 18,22711,326
HaikouChina 17,78811,054
HailarChina 17,35410,784
HamiChina 16,22410,082
HetanChina 15,1479,412
JiuquanChina 16,71510,387
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,8219,210
KashiChina 14,8109,203
KunmingChina 17,20410,691
LanzhouChina 17,28010,738
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,13910,029
NanchangChina 18,54111,522
NanjingChina 18,72511,636
NanningChina 17,69110,993
PingbianChina 18,25111,341
QingdaoChina 18,59511,555
QiqiharChina 17,66010,974
RuoqiangChina 15,8609,855
ShanghaiChina 18,99011,800
ShantouChina 18,54511,524
ShenyangChina 18,23811,333
TaiyuanChina 17,93611,146
TaoyuanChina 19,03711,830
TengchongChina 16,79010,433
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,7359,778
Xi’AnChina 17,77411,045
XichangChina 17,20410,691
YanjiChina 18,23611,332
YichangChina 18,07311,231
YinchuanChina 17,39210,807
YiningChina 15,2349,467
ZhengzhouChina 18,16611,289
ZhijiangChina 17,93011,142
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3302,691
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3522,704
AraucaColombia 4,4322,754
BarranquillaColombia 5,0273,124
Benito SalasColombia 4,3432,699
BogotáColombia 4,4202,746
Camilo DazaColombia 4,6162,869
El CaranoColombia 4,6742,905
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2042,612
MatecanaColombia 4,5352,818
PeralesColombia 4,4622,773
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1712,592
Rafael NunezColombia 5,0303,126
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,6203,492
Simon BolivarColombia 5,0183,118
VanguardiaColombia 4,3372,695
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,3532,083
YariguiesColombia 4,6082,864
MoroniComoros 9,6616,003
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,5723,463
LimonCosta Rica 5,4863,409
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,6183,491
San JoseCosta Rica 5,5613,455
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,2916,395
DubrovnikCroatia 10,3496,431
SibenikCroatia 10,2736,384
SplitCroatia 10,2946,397
ZagrebCroatia 10,4136,471
CamagueyCuba 6,1963,850
CasablancaCuba 6,6084,107
HavanaCuba 6,5954,098
WillemstadCuraçao 4,8433,009
FamagustaCyprus 11,1176,908
LarnacaCyprus 11,0796,885
LimassolCyprus 11,0226,849
NicosiaCyprus 11,0666,876
BrnoCzech Republic 10,6726,632
ChebCzech Republic 10,4846,515
MosnovCzech Republic 10,7926,706
PragueCzech Republic 10,5926,582
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6985,405
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0284,989
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2794,523
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1175,044
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9624,947
CopenhagenDenmark 10,8756,758
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,9856,826
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,6566,622
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,6876,641
MarstalDenmark 10,7176,660
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,7986,710
OdenseDenmark 10,7516,681
RandersDenmark 10,8076,716
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,9626,812
StudsgårdDenmark 10,7276,666
TønderDenmark 10,6426,613
TylstrupDenmark 10,8546,745
TystofteDenmark 10,7866,702
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,9066,777
VestervigDenmark 10,7496,680
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,8176,722
Melville HallDominica 4,8963,042
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,6783,529
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,5713,462
AzuaDominican Republic 5,5593,455
BaniDominican Republic 5,5153,427
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,5433,444
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,5333,438
CabreraDominican Republic 5,6343,501
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,5953,477
CotuiDominican Republic 5,5893,473
DajabonDominican Republic 5,7103,549
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,5793,467
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,6143,489
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,5073,422
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,6493,510
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,5173,428
HigueyDominican Republic 5,4783,404
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,6233,494
ImbertDominican Republic 5,6773,528
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,6153,489
JimaniDominican Republic 5,5913,474
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,4713,399
La VegaDominican Republic 5,6163,490
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,5023,419
LuperonDominican Republic 5,7053,545
MichesDominican Republic 5,5323,438
MocaDominican Republic 5,6353,502
MoncionDominican Republic 5,6673,522
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,7373,565
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,5453,446
NaguaDominican Republic 5,6043,483
NeybaDominican Republic 5,5843,470
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,5553,452
PimentelDominican Republic 5,5963,477
PoloDominican Republic 5,5393,442
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,6743,526
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,6293,498
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,6413,505
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6183,491
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4833,407
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,5533,451
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,6293,498
SamanaDominican Republic 5,5663,459
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,5193,429
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,6443,507
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,5493,448
San JuanDominican Republic 5,6073,485
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,4603,393
SanchezDominican Republic 5,5773,466
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,6503,511
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,6823,531
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,5123,425
TamayoDominican Republic 5,5673,459
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,5483,448
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,5873,472
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,7113,549
YamasaDominican Republic 5,5523,450
YasicaDominican Republic 5,6623,519
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,9023,668
CanarEcuador 4,1652,588
GuayaquilEcuador 4,2712,654
IzobambaEcuador 4,3042,675
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3992,734
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,0752,532
MilagroEcuador 4,2512,642
OtavaloEcuador 4,3302,691
PichilingueEcuador 4,3182,683
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4032,736
PuyoEcuador 4,1672,589
QuitoEcuador 4,3152,681
RumipambaEcuador 4,2562,645
San GabrielEcuador 4,3262,689
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,5876,579
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,7326,669
AswanEgypt 10,4596,500
AsyutEgypt 10,4596,500
BahariyaEgypt 10,3466,429
Beni SuefEgypt 10,5746,571
CairoEgypt 10,6556,621
DabaaEgypt 10,4546,496
DakhlaEgypt 10,1996,338
El ArishEgypt 10,9106,779
El TorEgypt 10,7506,680
FarafraEgypt 10,1986,337
HelwanEgypt 10,6366,609
HurguadaEgypt 10,7026,650
IsmailiaEgypt 10,7506,680
KhargaEgypt 10,3356,422
KosseirEgypt 10,6996,649
LuxorEgypt 10,5376,548
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,3686,443
MinyaEgypt 10,4906,519
Port-SaidEgypt 10,7856,702
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9176,784
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8046,713
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,7396,673
SalloumEgypt 10,2126,346
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,1056,279
SohagEgypt 10,4946,521
St. KatrineEgypt 10,8106,717
TahrirEgypt 10,6226,601
TantaEgypt 10,6556,621
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,2833,905
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,2393,877
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,2943,911
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,2473,882
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,0894,405
AsmaraEritrea 10,5906,581
AssabEritrea 10,8486,741
MassawaEritrea 10,6576,623
TallinEstonia 11,7037,272
TartuEstonia 11,7417,296
VilsandiEstonia 11,5087,151
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,2646,378
GonderEthiopia 10,3096,406
NegeleEthiopia 10,1556,311
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,8521,772
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,5876,579
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,5666,566
Laucala BayFiji 12,8387,978
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9458,044
NandiFiji 12,9458,044
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4307,724
HelsinkiFinland 11,7427,297
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,7677,312
JoensuuFinland 12,1017,520
JokioinenFinland 11,7227,284
JyvskylFinland 11,9047,397
KajaaniFinland 12,0827,508
KuopioFinland 12,0207,470
KuusamoFinland 12,2197,593
LappeenrantaFinland 11,9617,433
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,5127,153
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,7287,288
OuluFinland 12,0127,464
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,1757,566
TampereFinland 11,7687,313
TurkuFinland 11,6477,237
VaasaFinland 11,7607,308
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,6936,024
BiarritzFrance 9,2125,725
BordeauxFrance 9,3705,823
BrestFrance 9,4905,897
CaenFrance 9,7416,053
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6616,004
DijonFrance 9,8756,137
GourdonFrance 9,4755,888
GrenobleFrance 9,7516,059
Le MansFrance 9,6716,010
LilleFrance 10,0286,231
LyonFrance 9,7496,058
MarseilleFrance 9,5905,959
MontpellierFrance 9,5285,921
NancyFrance 10,0456,242
NantesFrance 9,5155,913
NiceFrance 9,7246,042
ParisFrance 9,8516,121
PerpignanFrance 9,3995,841
StrasbourgFrance 10,1116,283
ToulonFrance 9,6055,969
ToulouseFrance 9,3845,831
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,5452,203
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,4352,135
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,5442,202
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,4352,135
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,6382,261
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,4985,902
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,3746,447
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,3756,447
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,2775,765
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4735,265
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,8456,118
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7956,086
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,9336,794
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,6415,991
BitamGabon 7,2484,504
CocobeachGabon 7,0074,354
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,2424,500
LambarnGabon 6,9704,331
LastourvilleGabon 7,2034,476
LibrevilleGabon 6,9584,324
MakokouGabon 7,2954,533
MayumbaGabon 6,8624,264
MitzicGabon 7,1794,461
MkamboGabon 7,4234,613
MoandaGabon 7,2234,489
MouilaGabon 6,9824,339
Port-GentilGabon 6,8294,243
TchibanGabon 6,9294,305
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1883,224
BanjulGambia 5,7053,545
SukhumiGeorgia 12,0357,479
TbilisiGeorgia 12,2817,631
BerlinGermany 10,6976,647
BrockenGermany 10,5086,530
CologneGermany 10,2556,373
DresdenGermany 10,6336,608
ErfurtGermany 10,4696,506
EssenGermany 10,2886,393
FichtelbergGermany 10,5416,550
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,2826,389
GeisenheimGermany 10,2356,360
GorlitzGermany 10,7026,650
HamburgGermany 10,6056,590
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,6056,590
HannoverGermany 10,5066,528
HelgolandGermany 10,5406,549
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,2486,368
KarlsruheGermany 10,1876,330
KasselGermany 10,4106,469
KonstanzGermany 10,1356,298
LeipzigGermany 10,5766,572
LindenbergGermany 10,7256,664
MagdeburgGermany 10,5816,575
MunichGermany 10,3336,421
MünsterGermany 10,3636,440
NeustrelitzGermany 10,7456,677
NurembergGermany 10,3726,446
NurnbergGermany 10,3706,444
PotsdamGermany 10,6796,636
RostockGermany 10,7506,680
SchleswigGermany 10,6476,616
StuttgartGermany 10,2136,347
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,1486,306
ZugspitzeGermany 10,2206,351
AccraGhana 6,3923,972
KumasiGhana 6,3423,941
TamaleGhana 6,5924,096
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3835,209
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,7926,706
AthensGreece 10,4676,505
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,4546,497
ChiosGreece 10,6736,632
CorfuGreece 10,2876,392
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,4656,503
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,4286,480
IoanninaGreece 10,3566,435
KalamataGreece 10,2876,392
KerkiraGreece 10,2876,392
Kythira IslandGreece 10,3166,410
LamiaGreece 10,4266,479
LarissaGreece 10,4686,505
LemnosGreece 10,6766,634
LimnosGreece 10,6906,643
MethoniGreece 10,2496,369
MilosGreece 10,4506,494
MitiliniGreece 10,7456,677
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,7436,676
NaxosGreece 10,5446,552
PatrasGreece 10,3366,423
RhodesGreece 10,7146,658
SamosGreece 10,6946,646
Skiros IslandGreece 10,5816,575
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,3546,434
ThessalonikiGreece 10,5596,562
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,3436,427
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,2436,365
AasiaatGreenland 10,6356,609
AmmassalikGreenland 10,3356,422
AputiteqGreenland 10,6216,600
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,7147,279
FrederikshbGreenland 9,8876,144
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,4416,488
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,6896,642
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,0426,862
JakobshavnGreenland 10,6896,642
JulianehbGreenland 9,7476,057
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,4426,489
Kap TobinGreenland 11,0346,857
NanortalikGreenland 9,6856,018
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,7996,089
NordGreenland 12,2037,583
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,1296,294
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,5807,196
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,6856,018
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,4446,490
UpernavikGreenland 11,0976,896
UummannaqGreenland 10,8516,743
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,9803,095
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,9783,094
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,4183,988
BokeGuinea 5,6113,486
ConakryGuinea 5,5843,470
FaranahGuinea 5,8383,628
KankanGuinea 5,9773,714
KindiaGuinea 5,6793,529
KissidougouGuinea 5,8413,629
LabeGuinea 5,8253,620
MacentaGuinea 5,8183,615
MamouGuinea 5,7643,582
NzerekoreGuinea 5,8553,639
SiguiriGuinea 6,0703,772
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,6363,502
GeorgetownGuyana 3,8692,404
TimehriGuyana 3,8392,386
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,6193,492
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5047,770
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,8487,984
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6857,883
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,0108,085
Midway IslandHawaii 14,9429,285
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,6917,887
CatacamasHonduras 6,1093,796
CholutecaHonduras 6,0643,768
La CeibaHonduras 6,2443,880
La MesaHonduras 6,2963,913
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,9893,722
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,3033,917
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,1293,809
TelaHonduras 6,2863,906
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,26211,348
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,26111,348
BudapestHungary 10,7106,655
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,7176,660
DebrecenHungary 10,8736,757
KeszthelyHungary 10,5526,557
MiskolcHungary 10,8546,745
PecsHungary 10,5686,567
SzegedHungary 10,7036,651
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,5486,555
AkureyriIceland 10,6336,607
DalatangiIceland 10,6956,646
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,5646,564
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,4466,491
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,7546,682
ReykhólarIceland 10,5276,542
ReykjavíkIceland 10,3996,462
StykkisholmurIceland 10,4806,512
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,3596,437
AgraIndia 14,8319,216
AhmedabadIndia 14,1898,817
AkolaIndia 14,5439,037
AllahabadIndia 15,1499,414
AmritsarIndia 14,6249,087
BangaloreIndia 14,2858,877
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,1178,773
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,3989,569
BikanerIndia 14,3968,946
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,5439,037
CherrapunjiIndia 16,12610,021
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,12610,021
DaltonganjIndia 15,3419,533
DarbhangaIndia 15,5739,677
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,47910,240
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,48910,247
DumkaIndia 15,6609,732
DwarkaIndia 13,8198,587
GoaIndia 14,0228,714
GuwahatiIndia 16,12910,023
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,5649,050
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,4889,003
JagdalpurIndia 14,9809,309
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,7199,768
KotaIndia 14,5679,052
KozhikodeIndia 14,0288,717
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,9119,266
LudhianaIndia 14,7109,141
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,0108,706
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,0369,343
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,0608,737
MusulipatnamIndia 14,7799,184
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,7569,169
New DelhiIndia 14,7839,187
PambanIndia 14,2698,867
PuneIndia 14,1488,792
SagarIndia 14,8139,205
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,6609,110
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0078,704
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0078,704
VeravalIndia 13,8938,633
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,0549,354
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,60110,316
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,54810,283
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5239,646
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8219,831
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,12010,639
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,90610,506
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,7299,774
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,9499,911
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5239,646
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,24410,094
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,57710,301
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8709,862
AbadanIran 12,1417,545
ArakIran 12,4157,715
BabolsarIran 12,7517,924
Bandar AbbasIran 12,7697,935
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,5047,770
Bandar LengehIran 12,5987,829
BirjandIran 13,2138,211
BushehrIran 12,3207,656
ChahbaharIran 13,1028,142
DezfulIran 12,2297,599
EsfahanIran 12,5307,786
IranshahrIran 13,1768,187
KermanIran 12,9298,034
KermanshahIran 12,1977,579
Khoram AbadIran 12,2617,619
MashhadIran 13,3438,292
OroomiehIran 12,1437,546
RamsarIran 12,5887,822
RashtIran 12,5137,776
SemnanIran 12,7827,943
ShahroudIran 12,9408,041
ShirazIran 12,5047,770
TabrizIran 12,2617,619
TeheranIran 12,6047,832
YazdIran 12,7407,917
ZahedanIran 13,2668,243
ZanjanIran 12,3967,703
BaghdadIraq 11,9017,395
BasraIraq 12,1077,524
BelmulletIreland 9,7736,073
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,7496,058
ClaremorrisIreland 9,7646,068
ClonesIreland 9,8766,137
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,8276,106
CorkIreland 9,6195,977
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,6155,975
DublinIreland 9,8466,118
KilkennyIreland 9,7306,046
Malin HeadIreland 9,9756,199
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,7446,055
ShannonIreland 9,6746,012
ValentiaIreland 9,5535,937
EilatIsrael 10,9306,792
HaifaIsrael 11,0946,894
JerusalemIsrael 11,0666,877
Tel AvivIsrael 11,0466,864
AlbengaItaly 9,8086,095
AlgheroItaly 9,5685,946
AmendolaItaly 10,1176,287
AnconaItaly 10,1126,283
ArezzoItaly 9,9956,211
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,1626,315
BergamoItaly 10,0206,226
BolognaItaly 10,0356,236
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,1726,321
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,0016,215
BrindisiItaly 10,2146,347
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,5175,914
CameriItaly 9,9496,182
CampobassoItaly 10,0486,244
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,6095,971
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,5375,926
Cape FrascaItaly 9,5145,912
Cape MeleItaly 9,8046,092
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,9886,207
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,8046,092
CerviaItaly 10,0766,261
CiampinoItaly 9,9286,169
Cimone MountainItaly 9,9756,199
Cisa PassItaly 9,9486,182
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,8956,149
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,2276,355
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7576,063
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,0466,243
DecimomannuItaly 9,5185,915
DobbiacoItaly 10,2446,366
FalconaraItaly 10,1026,277
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,9796,201
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,1016,277
FonniItaly 9,5925,960
FrontoneItaly 10,0556,248
FrosinoneItaly 9,9646,192
GelaItaly 9,7196,039
GenoaItaly 9,8776,138
GhediItaly 10,0376,237
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,1506,307
GrazzaniseItaly 9,9766,199
GrossetoItaly 9,8956,149
GrottaglieItaly 10,1666,317
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,6816,016
GuidoniaItaly 9,9516,183
IstranaItaly 10,1656,317
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,4975,902
LatinaItaly 9,9316,171
LatronicoItaly 10,0436,241
LecceItaly 10,2006,338
M. CalamitaItaly 9,8526,122
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,1256,292
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8876,144
MilanItaly 9,9796,201
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,9596,189
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,8776,138
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,9786,201
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,6666,006
PadovaItaly 10,1336,297
Paganella MountainItaly 10,1346,297
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,7256,043
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,7146,037
PantelleriaItaly 9,5425,930
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,9956,211
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,5735,949
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,0126,221
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,0756,261
PiacenzaItaly 9,9676,193
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,9206,164
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,0916,271
Ponza IslandItaly 9,8916,146
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,0656,254
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,9096,157
PrizziItaly 9,7066,031
RadicofaniItaly 9,9516,183
Resia PassItaly 10,1476,305
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,0826,265
RivoltoItaly 10,2436,365
Rolle PassItaly 10,1896,331
RomeItaly 9,9326,172
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,9056,155
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,2596,375
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,7686,070
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,1446,304
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,1876,330
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,9246,167
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,5925,960
Scuro MountainItaly 10,0206,226
SigonellaItaly 9,7906,083
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,1526,309
TarvisioItaly 10,3116,408
TermoliItaly 10,1006,276
TorinoItaly 9,8576,125
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,8656,130
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,6545,999
TrevicoItaly 10,0526,247
TrevisoItaly 10,1686,318
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,2666,379
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,8566,124
UdineItaly 10,2606,376
Ustica IslandItaly 9,7566,062
VeniceItaly 10,1686,318
VeronaItaly 10,0706,258
VicenzaItaly 10,1226,290
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,9236,166
ViterboItaly 9,9376,175
VolterraItaly 9,9296,170
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,0393,753
AdiakeIvory Coast 6,0973,789<